Schedule

Schedule:

 

 

Scores

Thursday, February 22, 2024
May-Port CG 62 vs. Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 29
Benson County 69 vs. St. John 56

Tuesday, February 20, 2024
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 72 vs. Benson County 38
May-Port CG 64 vs. St. John 53

Monday, February 19, 2024
May-Port CG 54 vs. Park River-Fordville-Lankin 31
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 67 vs. Hatton-Northwood 41
Benson County 51 vs. North Prairie 46
St. John 70 vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne 47

Monday, February 12, 2024
Midway-Minto 22 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 30
North Prairie 42 vs. North Border 39
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 66 vs. St. John 63

Saturday, February 10, 2024
North Border 61 vs. Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 37
Midway-Minto 57 vs. North Star 53
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 54 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 34
St. John 60 vs. North Prairie 36

Friday, February 9, 2024
St. John 59 vs. North Star 30
North Border 34 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 36
North Prairie 55 vs. Midway-Minto 45
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 65 vs. Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 26

Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Cavalier 43 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 60

Saturday, February 3, 2024
Griggs-Midkota 31 @ North Star 40

Friday, February 2, 2024
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 34 @ North Star 57
St. John 67 @ North Prairie 54
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 39 @ Midway-Minto 36

Thursday, February 1, 2024
Cavalier 45 @ North Border 71
Nelson County 37 @ St. John 72

Tuesday, January 30, 2024
Midway-Minto 49 @ North Border 59

Monday, January 29, 2024
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 46 @ North Border 36
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 70 @ Cavalier 27
North Star 40 @ Midway-Minto 42
North Prairie 63 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 54

Saturday, January 27, 2024
Benson County 74 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 42
Larimore 40 @ Midway-Minto 50
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 52 @ North Prairie 39
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 41 @ Hatton-Northwood 52

Friday, January 26, 2024
North Star 40 @ St. John 62

Thursday, January 25, 2024
Cavalier 25 @ St. John 56
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 57 @ North Star 39
North Prairie 74 @ Warwick 33
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 26 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 65
North Border 48 @ Midway-Minto 46

Tuesday, January 23, 2024
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 49 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 21
North Star 67 @ Cavalier 30
North Border 33 @ North Prairie 41
St. John 80 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 49

Saturday, January 20, 2024
Cavalier 17 @ North Prairie 55
Nelson County 34 @ North Border 68

Friday, January 19, 2024
St. John 62 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 76
Hillsboro-Central Valley 58 @ Cavalier 38
North Prairie 60 @ Midway-Minto 44
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 54 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 41
North Border 60 @ North Star 43

Thursday, January 18, 2024
Midway-Minto 54 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 34

Tuesday, January 16, 2024
Kenmare-Bowbells 52 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 53

Monday, January 15, 2024
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 37 @ North Border 44
Midway-Minto 47 @ Cavalier 28
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 51 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 46

Friday, January 12, 2024
St. John 82 @ Dunseith 43

Thursday, January 11, 2024
North Star 35 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 62
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 42 @ St. John 55

Tuesday, January 9, 2024
North Prairie 56 @ North Star 28
Hillsboro-Central Valley 51 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 27
St. John 61 @ North Border 42
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 41 @ Cavalier 22
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 76 @ Midway-Minto 33

Monday, January 8, 2024
Dunseith 32 @ North Prairie 66

Saturday, January 6, 2024
North Star 45 @ Harvey-Wells County 41

Friday, January 5, 2024
Midway-Minto 52 @ St. John 65
North Prairie 49 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 45
Cavalier 38 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 45
North Border 45 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 61

Thursday, January 4, 2024
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 19 @ May-Port CG 76
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 65 @ Grafton 58

Tuesday, January 2, 2024
North Star 51 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 34
Central Cass 39 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 55
Cavalier 36 @ Midway-Minto 55
May-Port CG 62 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 31

Saturday, December 30, 2023
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 48 @ Thompson 68

Thursday, December 28, 2023
Warwick 39 vs. Cavalier 38
Oakes 48 vs. North Border 33
St. John 70 vs. Bishop Ryan 51
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 63 vs. Our Redeemer's 59

Wednesday, December 27, 2023
LaMoure-Litchville-Marion 47 vs. North Prairie 32

Friday, December 22, 2023
Midway-Minto 39 @ Griggs-Midkota 18

Thursday, December 21, 2023
Cavalier 28 @ Nelson County 40
North Star 42 @ TGU 60
Bottineau 66 @ North Prairie 38

Tuesday, December 19, 2023
North Border 35 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 46
May-Port CG 82 @ Cavalier 26
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 36 @ Larimore 45

Monday, December 18, 2023
Warwick 22 @ North Star 51
Harvey-Wells County 41 @ St. John 67
New Rockford-Sheyenne 51 @ North Prairie 46

Saturday, December 16, 2023
Cavalier 27 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 61

Friday, December 15, 2023
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 40 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 59
North Border 52 @ Larimore 43

Thursday, December 14, 2023
Nelson County 63 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 48
North Prairie 36 @ St. John 51
Hatton-Northwood 66 @ North Border 64
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 65 @ Benson County 56

Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 50 @ Midway-Minto 53
Larimore 33 @ Cavalier 36
TGU 70 @ North Prairie 45
St. John 57 @ New Rockford-Sheyenne 49
Hillsboro-Central Valley 28 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 31
Benson County 48 @ North Star 44

Monday, December 11, 2023
Midway-Minto 63 @ Nelson County 52

Saturday, December 9, 2023
Our Redeemer's 56 vs. North Prairie 46

Friday, December 8, 2023
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 63 @ Larimore 25
Surrey 61 vs. North Prairie 50

Thursday, December 7, 2023
North Border 55 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 31
North Star 64 @ Nelson County 30
Cavalier 19 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 46
Benson County 56 @ St. John 57
May-Port CG 77 @ Midway-Minto 27

Tuesday, December 5, 2023
North Prairie 52 vs. Berthold 49
North Border 44 @ Cavalier 23
Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 61 @ Nelson County 21
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 50 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 48
New Rockford-Sheyenne 44 @ North Star 39
St. John 43 @ Bottineau 61

Saturday, December 2, 2023
St. John 50 vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne 45
Dunseith 54 vs. North Star 40
Griggs-Midkota 41 vs. Park River-Fordville-Lankin 36

Friday, December 1, 2023
North Star 40 @ Devils Lake JV 53
St. John 57 @ Rugby 61
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 45 vs. Larimore 34
Hillsboro-Central Valley 48 @ North Border 47
Edgeley-Kulm-Montpelier 55 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 61
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 62 @ Cavalier 33

Thursday, November 30, 2023
Warwick 32 @ Midway-Minto 61
Dunseith 46 vs. Park River-Fordville-Lankin 42
St. John 73 vs. Harvey-Wells County 39
North Star 55 vs. Nelson County 29

Tuesday, November 28, 2023
Midway-Minto 39 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 35
North Border 27 @ May-Port CG 54
Cavalier 30 @ Hatton-Northwood 61
North Prairie 44 @ Benson County 37

Monday, November 27, 2023
Dunseith 38 @ Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich 67

--- ADVERTISEMENT ---