Schedule

Schedule:

2-3-23

Grafton @ Cavalier (2)

Midway-Minto @ Hatton-Northwood (2)

Larimore @ Hillsboro-Central Valley (1)

May-Port CG @ Kindred

North Border @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin  (1)

Rugby @ Thompson

2-6-23

Drayton-Valley-Edinburg @ Griggs-Midkota

2-7-23

Cavalier @ Midway-Minto (1)

Drayton-Valley-Edinburg @ North Border (1)

Larimore @ Grafton (2)

Hatton-Northwood @ Thompson (2)

Park River-Fordville-Lankin @ May-Port CG (2)

Scores

Thursday, February 2, 2023
Larimore 21 @ May-Port CG 54
Hillsboro-Central Valley 46 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 39
Griggs-Midkota 21 @ Hatton-Northwood 52
Nelson County 45 @ Midway-Minto 43

Tuesday, January 31, 2023
Thompson 87 @ Midway-Minto 30
Hatton-Northwood 58 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 36
North Border 52 @ Larimore 30
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 44 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 21

Monday, January 30, 2023
Grafton 62 @ Midway-Minto 20

Saturday, January 28, 2023
Northern Cass 73 @ May-Port CG 79
Nelson County 27 @ Hatton-Northwood 71
North Prairie 51 @ North Border 39
Larimore 40 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 56

Friday, January 27, 2023
Central Cass 60 @ Grafton 27

Thursday, January 26, 2023
Thompson 69 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 20
North Border 42 @ Cavalier 53
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 45 @ Midway-Minto 25
Hillsboro-Central Valley 45 @ Larimore 34

Tuesday, January 24, 2023
May-Port CG 36 @ Grafton 45
Hillsboro-Central Valley 31 @ Enderlin 63
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 41 @ Cavalier 75
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 43 @ Hatton-Northwood 62

Monday, January 23, 2023
East Grand Forks 37 @ Thompson 62
Griggs-Midkota 25 @ Larimore 36
North Border 58 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 41

Friday, January 20, 2023
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 23 @ Thompson 73
Grafton 65 @ North Border 38
Larimore 15 @ Hatton-Northwood 62
Cavalier 63 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 39
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 52 @ Midway-Minto 29

Tuesday, January 17, 2023
Larimore 25 @ Thompson 72
May-Port CG 58 @ North Border 44
Hillsboro-Central Valley 13 @ Grafton 65
Hatton-Northwood 32 @ Cavalier 66
Midway-Minto 21 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 49

Saturday, January 14, 2023
Benson County 54 vs. Midway-Minto 26
New Rockford-Sheyenne 58 vs. Hatton-Northwood 56
May-Port CG 53 vs. North Prairie 48
Northern Cass 78 @ North Border 55
Oak Grove 54 @ Larimore 34

Friday, January 13, 2023
Richland 33 @ May-Port CG 71
Stephen-Argyle 54 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 31

Thursday, January 12, 2023
May-Port CG 39 @ Thompson 63
Larimore 18 @ Cavalier 75
Hatton-Northwood 59 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 29
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 31 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 51

Tuesday, January 10, 2023
May-Port CG 58 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 20
Grafton 51 @ Hatton-Northwood 38
Larimore 41 @ Midway-Minto 35
North Star 48 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 26

Monday, January 9, 2023
Cavalier 30 @ Thompson 65
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 52 @ North Border 57

Saturday, January 7, 2023
Thompson 65 @ Kindred 31
Hatton-Northwood 54 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 40
North Border 40 @ North Star 21
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 39 @ Nelson County 29

Friday, January 6, 2023
May-Port CG 64 @ Griggs-Midkota 12
Hillsboro-Central Valley 33 @ Ada-Borup-West 81

Thursday, January 5, 2023
Thompson 55 @ Grafton 53
Hatton-Northwood 36 @ May-Port CG 58
North Border 63 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 36
Midway-Minto 36 @ Cavalier 69
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 40 @ Larimore 35

Tuesday, January 3, 2023
Grafton 67 @ Northern Cass 81
Hillsboro-Central Valley 38 @ Park River-Fordville-Lankin 57
Larimore 23 @ Langdon-Edmore-Munich 62

Monday, January 2, 2023
Cavalier 51 @ St. John 56

Thursday, December 29, 2022
Cavalier 57 vs. Benson County 30
Sargent County 62 vs. North Border 50
Midway-Minto 21 @ Hatton-Northwood 59
Thompson 82 @ Northern Cass 75
May-Port CG 42 @ Maple River 47

Wednesday, December 28, 2022
North Border 61 vs. Warwick 17
Midway-Minto 39 vs. Benson County 31
Cavalier 62 vs. Sargent County 38
Enderlin 32 @ Hatton-Northwood 63

Tuesday, December 27, 2022
Central Cass 93 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 22

Thursday, December 22, 2022
Hillsboro-Central Valley 34 @ Northern Cass 83
Grafton 72 @ Langdon-Edmore-Munich 64

Wednesday, December 21, 2022
Hatton-Northwood 75 @ Warwick 40

Tuesday, December 20, 2022
Cavalier 54 @ May-Port CG 70
Central Cass 58 @ Thompson 63
North Border 51 @ Nelson County 32

Monday, December 19, 2022
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 65 @ Cavalier 51
Larimore 38 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 34

Saturday, December 17, 2022
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 43 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 35

Tuesday, December 13, 2022
Cavalier 74 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 16

Monday, December 12, 2022
Thompson 71 @ Four Winds-Minnewaukan 34
Hillsboro-Central Valley 11 @ May-Port CG 70

Saturday, December 10, 2022
May-Port CG 53 @ Central Cass 44
Grafton 36 @ Oakes 40

Friday, December 9, 2022
Hillsboro-Central Valley 27 @ Hatton-Northwood 76
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 17 @ Grafton 60
Thompson 73 @ North Border 41
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 59 @ Midway-Minto 29

Thursday, December 8, 2022
Midway-Minto 20 @ May-Port CG 63
Nelson County 38 @ Larimore 33
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 42 @ Cavalier 54

Tuesday, December 6, 2022
Hatton-Northwood 55 @ Larimore 30
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 42 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 51
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 42 @ Thompson 46
Four Winds-Minnewaukan 39 @ Grafton 58
North Star 45 @ Cavalier 71

Monday, December 5, 2022
Langdon-Edmore-Munich 59 @ North Border 27

Saturday, December 3, 2022
Benson County 41 vs. Larimore 40
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 50 vs. Dunseith 40
Bishop Ryan 51 vs. Midway-Minto 39
Kenmare-Bowbells 44 vs. Thompson 35
Shiloh Christian 69 @ Grafton 59
Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 24 @ North Prairie 65

Friday, December 2, 2022
Four Winds-Minnewaukan 42 vs. Park River-Fordville-Lankin 37
Thompson 44 vs. Bottineau 42
Midway-Minto 59 vs. Alexander 23
Wyndmere-Lidgerwood-Hankinson 45 @ Hatton-Northwood 61
Cavalier 59 @ North Border 43

Thursday, December 1, 2022
Four Winds-Minnewaukan 62 vs. Larimore 23
Park River-Fordville-Lankin 45 vs. Nelson County 31
East Grand Forks 32 @ Grafton 59
Hatton-Northwood 50 @ Oak Grove 35
May-Port CG 53 @ Wyndmere-Lidgerwood-Hankinson 32
Warwick 28 @ Drayton-Valley-Edinburg 60

Tuesday, November 29, 2022
Nelson County 15 @ May-Port CG 76
North Prairie 50 @ Cavalier 43
Oak Grove 60 @ Hillsboro-Central Valley 24
North Border 41 @ Midway-Minto 24

Monday, November 28, 2022
Grafton 63 @ Stephen-Argyle 32

--- ADVERTISEMENT ---